This week on HNT

 

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Carlos Manaca Magna Recordings
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Chus & Ceballos Stereo Productions
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Dezarate Find Your Soul
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 11:00 am: Progression Recorded Live! 4 Hours!
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Progression with Veering East & RMY
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Dmix Radio Show with Oscar L
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Fabio Neural Encoding Radio
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Stefano Noferini Club Edition
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Divulgence Radio with DJ Divulgence
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: KD Music Radio with KaiserDisco
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Podcast Techno with Pako & Freddo
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Villahangar Music in the Air

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Felix Kroecher Radio Show
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Bonzai Basik Beats
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Materia with Marco Bailey
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Hideki Radio Mix Sessions
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: DJ Divulgence Radio
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Jacki-e & P-mac A Darker Wave
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: DJ House Sessions with Foxxy DJ
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Club Edition with Stefano Noferini
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Selador Sessions/Radio Therapy
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Shadow Sound Sessions with Ninjon
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Federico Scavo Radio Show
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Robin Schulz Sugar Radio
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Live on HNT with DJ Scramm
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Music In The Air with Villahangar

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Al Bird Ballroom Records Radio Show
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Cristian Varela Radio Show
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Danu5ik 5ik Beats Radio
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Cuebrick Conference Radio
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Day 33 Musik House Affair Radio
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: House Sessions with Foxxy DJ
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Joel Cabana In The Mix
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Vorsprung Durch Tech No?
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Explorer Club Radio with Vince Blakk
  • 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Jack'd Up Radio with Def Jeff
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: House Deepenz with DJ Scramm

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Chus & Ceballos Stereo Productions
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: D-Formation Beatfreak Radio
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Oscar L DMix Radio Show
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Jacki-e Draw the Line Radio Show
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Vince Blakk Explorer Club Radio
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: TLS-HNT AMALGAM Various DJ
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: DJ Joel Cabana In The Mix
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Cuebrick Conference Radio Show
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: J Paul Getto Fog Bank Radio
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Tristan Dominguez Oscillations
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Marco Bailey Materia Music
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Robb-O Kiss of Soul

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Christian Smith Tronic Radio
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Dave Clarke White Noise
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Tristan Dominguez Oscillations
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Carlos Manaca Magna Recordings
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: Felix Kroecher Radio Show
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am: Federico Scavo Radio Show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Robb-O Kiss of Soul
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: HNT-TLS X-Over Event
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Michele Mausi R3volution Radio
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Eelke Kliejn Days Like Nights
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Electric Pulse with Spanda
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Marcus Arrowsmith on HNT Radio
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: HNT-TLS AMALGAM Various DJ
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Fabio Neural Encoding Radio

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 3:00 am: Def Jeff - Jack'd Up Radio
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake - Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake - SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake - Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Hideki - Radio Mix Sessions
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: AL Bird - Ballroom Records
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Danu5ik - 5ik Beats Radio
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake - Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Day 33 Musik - House Affair Radio
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Jacki-e - Draw the Line Radio Show
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Ninjon - Shadow Sound Sessions
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Dezarate - Find Your Soul
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Al Bird - Ballroom Records Radio
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: D-Formation - Beatfreak Radio

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: Christian Smith Tronic Radio
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Cristian Varela Radio Show
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Bonzai Basik Beats
  • 3:00 am - 5:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deeper Shades
  • 5:00 am - 7:00 am: DJ Greatdrake SDE Sessions
  • 7:00 am - 8:00 am: DJ Greatdrake Deep & Divine
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Michele Mausi R3volution Radio
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: AL Bird Ballroom Records
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: Progression with Veering East and RMY
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Greatdrake Live Sets
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: House Sessions with Foxxy DJ
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Cuebrick's Conference Radio Show
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Days Like Nights with Eelke Kleijn
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: Selador Sessions - Radio Therapy
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: White Noise with Dave Clark
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: DJ Butters Vorsprung Durch Tech No?
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: DJ Joel Cabana In The Mix
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: A Darker Wave with Jacki-e and P-Mac

Now playing

search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close