This week on HNT

 

Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Draw the Line Radio with Jacki-E
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U - Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades - DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: HNT LiveSets - DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Radio Mix Sessions with HIDEKI
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: SDE Presents Greatdrake Sessions
  • 11:00 am - 2:00 pm: Progression Special Events
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: The Lab Sessions with Christian Bustamante
  • 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm: HNT-TLS AMALGAM A B2B Journey into Sound
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: DaDude Radio Show
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Divulgence Radio with DJ Divulgence
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: In The Mix with DJ Joel Cabana
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Live On HNT with DJ Scramm

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Gregor Mac Radio Show
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 12:00 pm: Borderlands with VeeringEast
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Shadow Sound Sessions with Ninjon
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Kinetic with DALEY
  • 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm: Good, Better, Butters with DJ Butters LIVE
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: HNT-TLS X-Over Event
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: AMALGAM a B2B Journey Into Sound
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: DJ Elevate Radio Show
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Electric Pulse with Spanda
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Live on HNT with DJ Scramm
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: In The Mix with DJ Joel Cabana

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Play Loud with BERGWALL
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Shadow Sound Sessions with Ninjon
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: SDE Presents Greatdrake Sessions
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Draw the Line Radio with Jacki-E
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: House Sessions with Foxxy DJ
  • 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm: HNT-TLS X-Over Event
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Lab Sessions with Bustamante
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Explorer Club Radio with Vince Blakk
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Shadow Sound Sessions with Ninjon
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Coldsweep Blend Collection
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Boogie by Bert

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: A Darker Wave From the Vault
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: A Darker Wave with Jacki-E & P-Mac
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: SDE Presents Greatdrake Sessions
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: DJ Matt Cherry Radio Show
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Live On HNT with DJ Scramm
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Play Loud with Bergwall
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Da Dude Radio
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: AMALGAM a B2B Journey Into Sound
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: DJ Vit Radio Show
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: DJ Elevate Radio Show

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Lady Vanity Roux Radio Show
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 11:00 am: Progression Special Events
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Marcus Arrowsmith Radio Show
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Maldives Sessions with JANTT
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Borderlands with VeeringEast & Guests
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Kinetic with DALEY
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Shadow Sound Sessions with Ninjon
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: In The Mix with DJ Joel Cabana
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Coldsweep Radio
  • 11:00 pm - 11:59 pm: HNT-TLS ELECTRO POLYMER

Friday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: A Darker Wave with Jacki-e & P-Mac
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am: Hideki - Radio Mix Sessions
  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Gregor Mac Radio Show
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm: DALEY - Kinetic
  • 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm: House Affair Radio with Day 33 Musik
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: Foxxy DJ House Sessions
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: Marcus Arrowsmith Radio Show
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Jacki-e - Draw the Line Radio Show
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Phat Beat 4U LIVE with Ransom Ackerman
  • 9:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Chill The Friday Out! with DaDude

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: Draw the Line Radio with Jacki-E
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Deeper Shades with DJ Greatdrake
  • 6:00 am - 8:00 am: LiveSets with DJ Greatdrake
  • 8:00 am - 10:00 am: Phat Beat 4U with Ransom Ackerman
  • 10:00 am - 12:00 pm: Explorer Club with Vince Blakk
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm: Coldsweep Blend Collection
  • 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm: Maldives Sessions with JANTT
  • 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm: House Sessions with Foxxy DJ
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: DJ Matt Cherry Radio Show
  • 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm: The Powder Room with Lady Vanity Roux
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Electric Pulse with Spanda
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Marcus Arrowsmith Radio Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: A Darker Wave with Jacki-e and P-Mac

Now playing

search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close